Skip to Main Content
  • Opieki

Breadcrumb

Semestr

24L
2

Opieki

OpiekunInstytutStudentDyplomPracownieUwagi
Arabas PiotrAK286425 Przemysław W.INŻskreślony 27.03.2024
289761 Maciej Krzysztof G.MGREDYM, PDYM
297725 Hubert W.MGRPDMGR
303161 Szymon Sebastian M.MGRPPMGR
316951 Mikalai S.INŻEPDI, PDI2
318373 Zuzanna G.INŻPDI1
336343 Kinga Anna H.MGR
Borowa Klara MariaAK304026 Michał K.INŻPDI1
304059 Krzysztof G.INŻ
310640 Marcin G.INŻPDI1
318389 Katarzyna M.INŻPDI1
Chaber Patryk JózefAK297150 Kacper W.MGR
303735 Krzysztof B.MGREDYM, PDYM
303774 Piotr M.INŻ
306779 Dominika M.
310353 Adam Krzysztof W.MGRPPMGR
310366 Michał Z.INŻ
310864 Jakub Jan O.MGRPPMGR
318387 Adam M.INŻPDI1
318407 Mikołaj W.INŻPDI1
323885 Adam Paweł R.INŻPDI1
Domański PawełAK276780 Oskar T.MGR
300441 Wojciech S.MGREDYM, PDYM
303155 Filip Konrad K.MGRPPMGR
303170 Hubert P.MGRPPMGR
303755 Anna P.INŻ
307656 Szymon Marek W.MGRPPMGR
310046 Dawid D.INŻEPDI, PDI2
310089 Bartosz G.MGRPPMGR
310134 Michał K.MGRPPMGR
318398 Patryk Karol P.INŻPDI1
318401 Kacper R.INŻPDI1
Dudek WojciechAK303738 Gabriel B.INŻEPDI, PDI2obrona 06.03.2024
303751 Maciej G.MGREDYM, PDYM
303757 Michał R.INŻEPDI
303788 Mateusz Z.MGRPDMGR
307710 Stanislav S.MGRPPMGR
318664 Adam J.INŻPDI1
Figat MaksymAK293048 Piotr Maciej C.anglo, skreślony 10.05.2022
300434 Michał S.INŻskreślony 13.04.2023
Granat JanuszAK293226 Aneta K.MGR
293452 Bartosz G.MGREDYM, PDYM
300419 Michał D.MGRPDMGR
304006 Marcel J.MGREDYM, PDYM
304040 Mikołaj K.INŻ
305123 Michał K.MGRPPMGR
305242 Maciej S.MGRPPMGR
305926 Dawid W.MGRPDMGR
310866 Mariusz P.MGRPPMGR
Gustowski JerzyAK303767 Kacper M.INŻ
304104 Tomasz P.INŻ
313329 Jakub Zygmunt C.INŻPDI1
323944 Denys F.INŻPDI1
Kaleta MariuszAK277372 Paweł Mieczysław Z.MGRskreślony 18.04.2022
292737 Jakub J.INŻskreślony 04.04.2023
293135 Jan Tadeusz P.MGREDYM
293600 Magdalena Agata L.MGRPPMGR
304093 Bartosz O.INŻskreślony 03.04.2024
305290 Paweł S.MGRPPMGR
Kamola MariuszAK300242 Szymon K.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 09.04.2024
303744 Hubert D.MGRPDMGR
310832 Aleksandra M.INŻ
Karbowski AndrzejAK310762 Michał Piotr K.INŻEPDI, PDI2
310767 Kacper K.MGRPPMGR
318654 Mikołaj Jakub G.INŻPDI1
318680 Franciszek K.INŻPDI1
Kasprzak WłodzimierzAK293331 Barbara Maria W.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 05.03.2024
299003 Błażej G.MGRPDYM
303778 Kacper N.INŻskreślony 27.03.2024
305856 Andrzej B.INŻEPDI, PDI2
307422 Piotr Szymon G.MGRPPMGR
310757 Radosław K.MGRPPMGR
6666 Paweł P.DR
Kijas SzymonAK293330 Anna Maria K.MGR
310774 Bartłomiej K.MGRPPMGR
318643 Zuzanna Barbara D.INŻPDI1
318652 Krzysztof Marek F.INŻPDI1
Kruk Tomasz JordanAK283604 Bartosz L.MGR
317694 Adam Z.MGREDYMobrona 27.02.2024
Krzemienowski AdamAK300306 Hubert L.MGRPPMGR
311566 Wojciech Piotr G.INŻPDI1
318381 Miłosz Filip K.INŻPDI1
Ławryńczuk MaciejAK303734 Rafał B.INŻskreślony 22.11.2023
303740 Hubert Kajetan K.INŻEPDI, PDI2
303765 Michał K.INŻ
318366 Mikołaj C.INŻPDI1
318375 Natalia I.INŻPDI1
318378 Piotr Paweł K.INŻPDI1
6451/D Michał Sławomitr O.DR
Marusak PiotrAK293469 Radosław Arkadiusz P.MGREDYMobrona 28.02.2024
304442 Wojciech R.MGRPPMGR
310131 Karol Łukasz K.MGRPPMGR
310195 Kacper M.INŻEPDI
318361 Dawid B.INŻPDI1
318363 Kacper Szymon B.INŻPDI1
318370 Adam C.INŻPDI1
Nebeluk RobertAK310356 Przemysław W.INŻPDI1
318371 Krzysztof Franciszek D.INŻPDI1
318386 Julia Zofia M.INŻPDI1
318397 Krystian Mateusz P.INŻPDI1
Niewiadomska-Szynkiewicz EwaAK283576 Jakub D.MGR
300438 Łukasz S.MGREDYM
303759 Ewa R.MGRPDMGR
309421 Aleksandra Anna S.MGRPPMGR
310169 Małgorzata Barbara K.MGRPPMGR
310636 Zuzanna F.MGRPPMGR
318365 Rafał Jakub C.INŻPDI1
318688 Michał Ł.INŻPDI1
Pałka PiotrAK290643 Daria Katarzyna S.MGR
293354 Jacek Ambroży D.MGR
300515 Natalia S.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 04.03.2024
304066 Antonina L.INŻ
304127 Robert Ż.MGR
310862 Karol Maciej O.MGRPPMGR
310966 Maciej Tomasz T.MGRPPMGR
311507 Magdalena C.INŻPDI1
318681 Małgorzata Julia K.INŻPDI1
329720 Julia S.MGRPDMGR
Pieńkosz KrzysztofAK304073 Jakub M.MGRPDMGR
Plamowski SebastianAK284764 Nina K.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 29.02.2024
286639 Przemysław K.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 29.02.2024
298851 Mateusz W.INŻEPDI
300238 Jakub K.MGREDYM, PDYM
302207 Siarhei D.INŻskreślony 27.04.2023
303772 Karol S.MGRPDMGR
308489 Michał Adam S.MGRPPMGR
318362 Bartosz B.INŻPDI1
318394 Łukasz Jakub N.INŻPDI1
Ratkowski AndrzejAK291129 Krystian K.INŻ
300346 Marcin Michał P.MGRPDMGR
304128 Igor A.MGRPPMGR
304160 Damian G.MGRPDMGR
310779 Mikołaj Karol K.MGRPPMGR
310793 Filip L.INŻEPDI, PDI2
310800 Kazimierz L.INŻEPDI, PDI2
318665 Adam Zbigniew J.INŻPDI1
318670 Bartosz Mikołaj K.INŻPDI1
318745 Jakub Artur W.INŻPDI1
323582 Maciej P.MGREDYM
323586 Patryk S.MGREDYMobrona 29.02.2024
Seredyński DawidAK310335 Julita W.INŻEPDI
318504 Paulina Anna D.INŻPDI1
Stachurski AndrzejAK6801 Kamila Bogna M.DRStary system, za prof. Ogryczaka
Stefańczyk Maciej EmilAK318402 Mikołaj S.INŻPDI1
318677 Marcin Patryk K.INŻPDI1
318703 Tomasz O.INŻPDI1
Szlenk MarcinAK304308 Filip Ireneusz W.INŻEPDI, PDI2
311017 Piotr Z.INŻEPDI, PDI2
318684 Aleksander Jakub K.INŻPDI1
318701 Bartłomiej N.INŻPDI1
Szynkiewicz WojciechAK292886 Piotr C.MGREDYM, PDYM
300229 Damian K.MGREDYM, PDYM
303769 Kamil M.MGR
310024 Jakub C.INŻEPDI, PDI2
318379 Stanisław Piotr K.INŻ
6655 Jarosław K.DR
Śliwiński TomaszAK298752 Mateusz F.INŻskreślony 18.02.2024
299225 Wiktor Ignacy T.MGRPPMGR
305352 Aleksandra Weronika B.MGRPPMGR
Wilkowski ArturAK283401 Piotr Stanisław C.MGRzmiana opiekuna, skreślony 03.05.2023
283577 Cezary Adam D.INŻskreślony 04.07.2023
285742 Maksymilian S.MGR
289956 Karol S.MGRPDMGR
293362 Szymon J.MGREDYM, PDYM
303764 Tymon K.MGRPDMGR
304091 Paulina O.MGR
310081 Tomasz Filip F.INŻEPDI
Winiarski TomaszAK289724 Jakub O.MGREDYM, PDYM
293457 Tomasz Jan I.MGREDYMAiR, obrona 06.03.2024
300424 Janusz K.INŻ
303762 Jan K.MGREDYM, PDYM
303776 Wojciech Mikołaj S.INŻEPDI, PDI2
303786 Dominika Z.INŻskreślona 29.03.2024
303787 Mateusz P.MGRPDMGR
310264 Jakub S.MGR
316012 Mateusz D.MGRskreślony 28.11.2023
317678 Adam K.MGRzmiana opiekuna
318369 Krystian C.INŻPDI1
318393 Bartosz Janusz N.INŻPDI1
318406 Filip Wiktor S.INŻPDI1
Wojtulewicz Andrzej MarcinAK293453 Jakub Maciej G.MGR
302691 Michał Ś.INŻ
303768 Mateusz Oskar S.INŻEPDI
318377 Jakub K.INŻPDI1
318388 Sebastian Maciej M.INŻPDI1
318395 Michał Piotr N.INŻPDI1
Zalewski AndrzejAK293104 Maria J.MGRPDMGRzmiana opiekuna
300517 Bartłomiej S.MGRPDMGR
304126 Jakub Ż.INŻskreślony 12.04.2023
310907 Hubert S.MGR
313634 Jakub Wojciech J.INŻPDI1
Zarzycki KrzysztofAK318368 Michał C.INŻPDI1
318383 Piotr Mateusz K.INŻPDI1
318384 Paweł K.INŻPDI1
Zieliński CezaryAK289414 Urszula S.MGR
310371 Tomasz Ż.MGRPPMGR
Żółtowska IzabelaAK300286 Konrad W.INŻEPDI, PDI2obrona 07.03.2024
304007 Bartłomiej B.MGR
310064 Grzegorz D.INŻPDI1
310608 Mateusz B.MGRPPMGR
310990 Konrad W.MGRPPMGR
318382 Bartosz Filip K.INŻPDI1
Andruszkiewicz PiotrIN329716 Monika Aleksandra K.MGRPDMGR
Bembenik RobertIN253234 Julia Maria R.MGRskreślona 04.01.2021
303785 Piotr S.MGRPPMGR
310811 Dominik Ł.MGRPPMGR
Chwesiuk MichałIN307585 Krzysztof Stefan R.MGRPDMGR
Daszczuk WiktorIN291510 Maciej M.MGR
304014 Krzysztof K.INŻPDMGR
304065 Filip L.MGR
Dąbała ŁukaszIN300190 Rafał B.MGREDYM, PDYM
Gawkowski PiotrIN292912 Jacek P.MGREDYMobrona 13.03.2024
293132 Kacper Mikołaj K.MGRPDMGR, PPMGR
310901 Jeremi Piotr S.MGRPPMGR
310996 Szymon W.MGR
Komorowski JacekIN292870 Katarzyna T.MGREDYMobrona 05.03.2024
Koperwas Jakub JanuszIN297717 Rafał Piotr P.MGRPDMGR
Kozdrowski StanisławIN291106 Mateusz R.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 07.03.2024
295798 Michał D.MGRPPMGR
295804 Michał L.MGREDYM, PDYM
Kozłowski MarekIN303899 Jan M.MGRPDMGR
Martyn TomaszIN298899 Krzysztof P.MGRPDMGR
Modrzejewski MateuszIN304096 Michał O.MGRPDMGR
310972 Mateusz Bronisław W.MGRPPMGR
Mulawka JanIN293339 Łukasz Jeremi B.MGR
Nowak RobertIN310979 Jakub W.MGRPPMGR
Radlak KrystianIN318399 Wojciech Tomasz P.INŻPDI1
318409 Dominika W.INŻPDI1
Rokita PrzemysławIN304511 Jakub Krzysztof K.MGRPDMGR
318405 Filip S.INŻPDI1
318408 Filip Aleksander W.INŻPDI1
Ryżko DominikIN292909 Karol N.MGREDYMobrona 04.03.2024
Skonieczny ŁukaszIN300167 Urszula M.MGRPDMGR
303753 Jan K.MGR
Trzciński TomaszIN300660 Maciej Ludwik K.MGRPDMGR, PPMGR
Jasiński JakubMO310041 Paweł D.INŻEPDI
318380 Kamil K.INŻPDI1
Szostak SławomirMO318392 Adam Jan M.INŻPDI1
Bączyk MarcinPE300318 Aleksander Jan G.MGREDYM, PDYMobrona 29.02.2024
301852 Kacper K.PPMGR
Malanowski MateuszPE310701 Marcin Jan G.
Maślikowski ŁukaszPE292898 Paweł K.MGREDYMobrona 28.02.2024
Misiurewicz JacekPE301372 Aliaksandra S.MGRPDMGR, PPMGR
Wieczorek PiotrPE318403 Adam S.INŻPDI1
Zabołotny WojciechPE293684 Marcin W.MGREDYM, PDYM
Bilski PiotrRE300392 Karolina Z.MGR
Korpas PrzemysławRE310746 Arkadiusz K.INŻPDI1